Responsive image

Blütenkönigin des Automobil Club Bensheim e.V.

    Chronik der Bensheimer Blütenköniginnen
1 1948 Maria Desaga
2 1949 Edith Nicklaus
3 1950 Maria Schröder
4 1951 Irene Hirt Bensheim
5 1952 Roswitha Hartmann
6 1953 Erika Diel Bensheim
7 1954/55 Brigitte Fertig Bensheim
8 1955/56 Gisela Schmitt Bensheim
9 1956/57 Renate Baldaus Bensheim
10 1957/58 Erika Linz Bensheim
11 1958/59 Karola Stüber Bensheim
12 1959/60 Hannelore Bauer Bensheim
13 1960/61 Gertrud Jost Bensheim
14 1961/62 Brigitte Böttcher Bensheim
15 1962/63 Hanni Schuster Bensheim
16 1963/64 Irene Reißler Bensheim
17 1964/65 Doris Tempel Elmshausen
18 1965/66 Waltraud Kilian Bensheim
19 1966/67 Gertrud Haßlinger Bensheim
20 1967/68 Ellen v. Schmidt Bensheim
21 1968/69 Marlies Wünsch Bensheim
22 1969/70 Yvette Lutzi Bensheim
23 1970/71 Ulrike Malomi Bensheim
24 1971/72 Bärbel Kilian Bensheim
25 1972/73 Renate Kindinger Bensheim
26 1973/74 Gisela Bender Bensheim
27 1974/75 Sybille Weihrich Bensheim
28 1975/76 Renate Ruppert Auerbach
29 1976/77 Renate Ruppert Auerbach
30 1977/78 Ute Sanner Auerbach
31 1978/79 Marion Werner Schwanheim
32 1979/80 Jutta Dreiling Bensheim
33 1980/81 Elke Gondolph Bensheim
34 1981/82 Birgit Hoffmann, Auerbach
35 1982/83 Andrea Hammes Bensheim
36 1983/84 Gudrun Wielscher Auerbach
37 1984/85 Martina Günther Bensheim
38 1985/86 Britta Sartorius Bensheim
39 1986/87 Beate Burandt Bensheim
40 1987/88 Stefanie, Gebhardt Bensheim
41 1988/89 Christine Stolle Bensheim
42 1989/90 Martina Rinnenburger Zwingenberg
43 1990/91 Tatjana Sturm Bensheim
44 1991/92 Sybille Hahn Bensheim
45 1992/93 Katjuscha Sturm Bensheim
46 1993/94 Tina Störger Elmshausen
47 1994/95 Adriane Ruffing Bensheim
48 1995/96 Natascha Grüger Bensheim
49 1996/97 Nadine Waltje Bensheim
50 1997/98 Sibylle Treffert Bensheim
51 1998/99 Nadia Gondolph Bensheim
52 1999/00 Christine Matz Bensheim
53 2000/01 Daniela Zeig Bensheim
54 2001/02 Julia Malikov Bensheim
55 2002/03 Lilian Scheel Schönberg
56 2003/04 Cornelia Czypull Auerbach
57 2004/05 Meike Straßer Langwaden
58 2005/06 Nina Grüger Bensheim
59 2006/07 Theresa Kurz Bensheim
60 2007/08 Stefanie Jäger Lorsch
61 2008/09 Mirjam Groß Bensheim
62 2009/10 Brigitte Skowronek Langwaden
63 2010/11 Jasmin Sponagel Auerbach
64 2011/12 Katharina Rößling Bensheim
65 2012/13 Simone Spyrka Bensheim
66 2013/14 Melina Kampfmann

Bensheim

67 2014/15 Caroline Becker
68 2015/16 Saskia Gottmann
69 2016/17 Rebecca Felch Seeheim
70 2017/18 Sophia Rhein

Bensheim

71 2018/19 Linda Engelhard

Bürstadt

72 2019/20 Josefine Queißer

Heppenheim

 

 

 

...

 

...

 

...